• Wasabi Powder, Wasabi Japonica Powder

    Wasabi Powder, Wasabi Japonica Powder

    Synonyms: Wasabi Root Powder; Wasabi Leaf Powder; Wasabi Stem Powder;
    Wasabi Petiole Powder
    Botanical Source: Wasabi Japonica
    Used Part: Root
    Certifications: ISO9001, ISO22000, ISO14001, Kosher, Halal
    Packing: 5kg/Carton, 20kg/Carton

  • Capsicum Oleoresin, Hot Chili Extract

    Capsicum Oleoresin, Hot Chili Extract

    Synonyms: Oleoresin Capsicum, Chili extract, Hot Chili Extract
    Botanical Name: Capsicum annum L /Capsicum fruitescens L.
    Used Part: Fruit
    CAS No.: 8023-77-6
    Certifications: ISO9001, ISO22000, ISO14001, Kosher, Halal
    Packing: 16KG/drum; 20KG/drum; 200KG/Stainless Steel Drum;

     

  • Garlic Oil, Garlic Extract, Allium Sativum

    Garlic Oil, Garlic Extract, Allium Sativum

    Synonyms: Garlic Extract, Allium sativum

    Botanical Source: Allium sativum

    Used Part: Bulb

    CAS No.: 8008-99-9

    Certifications: ISO9001, ISO22000, ISO14001, Kosher, Halal

    Packing:25kg/drum; 200kg/drum